You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

28-Apr-2017

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
TCIDMandom Indonesia Tbk.16,500+1,2007.84%5,1000
INKPIndah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk.2,080+24013.04%24,086,3000
BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.17,750+2251.28%13,794,2000
NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.3,900+2205.98%17,489,1000
ASJTAsuransi Jasa Tania Tbk.955+18023.23%1,021,2000
INDYIndika Energy Tbk.900+15020.00%291,653,1000
FORZForza Land Indonesia Tbk.330+11050.00%53,2000
KDSIKedawung Setia Industrial Tbk.580+10822.88%1,049,6000
SKLTSekar Laut Tbk.1,050+10010.53%1000
BRNABerlina Tbk.1,250+1008.70%15,5000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.44,500-1,250-2.73%1,896,1000
JECCJembo Cable Company Tbk.5,400-700-11.48%2000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.19,125-500-2.55%2,694,1000
BLTZGraha Layar Prima Tbk.9,900-400-3.88%1000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.26,900-350-1.28%3,862,4000
MLBIMulti Bintang Indonesia Tbk.11,875-325-2.66%32,0000
IBSTInti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk.2,010-240-10.67%2000
TOWRSarana Menara Nusantara Tbk.3,880-230-5.60%292,8000
CEKAWilmar Cahaya Indonesia Tbk.1,670-180-9.73%1,520,6000
PTBATambang Batubara Bukit Asam (Persero) Tb12,675-175-1.36%5,487,2000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 4,370 00.00%547,736,630,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 8,950 -50-0.56%261,678,960,000
INDY Indika Energy Tbk. 900 +15020.00%248,406,638,000
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 11,700 -25-0.21%244,936,852,500
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 17,750 +2251.28%243,920,990,000
BUMI Bumi Resources Tbk. 448 -6-1.32%217,131,105,800
MYRX Hanson International Tbk. 139 +21.46%183,543,958,200
ICBP Indofood CBP Sukses Makmur Tbk. 8,775 +750.86%148,119,002,500
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 12,900 -100-0.77%131,578,040,000
DOID Delta Dunia Makmur Tbk. 1,100 -10-0.90%127,991,328,500
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
MINASanurhasta Mitra Tbk.178+7369.52%1,011,1000
FORZForza Land Indonesia Tbk.330+11050.00%53,2000
VICOVictoria Investama Tbk.240+6134.08%1,358,3000
AGRSBank Agris Tbk.204+5133.33%2,931,6000
ASJTAsuransi Jasa Tania Tbk.955+18023.23%1,021,2000
KDSIKedawung Setia Industrial Tbk.580+10822.88%1,049,6000
KICIKedaung Indah Can Tbk159+2821.37%7,302,0000
INDYIndika Energy Tbk.900+15020.00%291,653,1000
DSNGDharma Satya Nusantara Tbk.550+9019.57%135,0000
INKPIndah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk.2,080+24013.04%24,086,3000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
HDFARadana Bhaskara Finance Tbk.226-74-24.67%1,2000
MTSMMetro Realty Tbk.282-88-23.78%2,7000
HOMEHotel Mandarine Regency Tbk.208-28-11.86%1,059,2000
NAGABank Mitraniaga Tbk.174-23-11.68%11,5000
JECCJembo Cable Company Tbk.5,400-700-11.48%2000
IBSTInti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk.2,010-240-10.67%2000
MBSSMitrabahtera Segara Sejati Tbk.450-50-10.00%10,124,0000
CEKAWilmar Cahaya Indonesia Tbk.1,670-180-9.73%1,520,6000
ASBIAsuransi Bintang Tbk.330-32-8.84%1000
BBLDBuana Finance Tbk.620-60-8.82%8,3000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,685.30 -0.38
LQ45 940.76 -0.56
KOMPAS100 1,194.32 -0.48
JII 738.19 -0.81
372.09 -0.43
AGRI 1,839.38 1.12
BASIC-IND 609.50 -0.22
BISNIS-27 499.26 -0.22
CONSUMER 2,433.79 -1.21
DBX 913.73 -0.31
FINANCE 891.91 0.39
IDX30 512.00 -0.58
INFOBANK15 677.28 0.31
INFRASTRUC 1,143.42 -0.44
ISSI 184.69 -0.71
MANUFACTUR 1,469.05 -0.88
MBX 1,607.66 -0.39
MINING 1,529.12 -1.13
MISC-IND 1,506.11 -0.56
PEFINDO25 409.80 -0.51
PROPERTY 505.55 -0.54
SRI-KEHATI 338.01 -0.46
TRADE 923.10 -0.33