You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

22-Jun-2017

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
TPIAChandra Asri Petrochemical Tbk.26,075+1,0254.09%3,567,0000
PLINPlaza Indonesia Realty Tbk.4,880+68016.19%1,8000
MAPBMAP Boga Adiperkasa Tbk.3,150+63025.00%2,388,1000
EMTKElang Mahkota Teknologi Tbk.11,500+6005.50%13,2000
ADMFAdira Dinamika Multi Finance Tbk.6,800+4256.67%141,5000
POOLPool Advista Indonesia Tbk.3,000+31011.52%158,8000
ESSASurya Esa Perkasa Tbk.2,500+30013.64%1,5000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.27,450+2500.92%3,455,8000
BSWDBank Of India Indonesia Tbk.2,200+22011.11%1000
MAPIMitra Adiperkasa Tbk.6,800+2003.03%1,557,3000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.17,300-550-3.08%1,950,4000
RDTXRoda Vivatex Tbk6,575-325-4.71%4000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.18,450-250-1.34%2,499,1000
POWRCikarang Listrindo Tbk.1,200-215-15.19%1,156,9000
SMGRSemen Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.10,000-200-1.96%6,963,6000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.48,800-200-0.41%1,603,6000
JECCJembo Cable Company Tbk.5,150-150-2.83%1,1000
ITMASumber Energi Andalan Tbk.1,010-140-12.17%65,9000
KMTRKirana Megatara Tbk.535-120-18.32%5,468,5000
SILOSiloam International Hospitals Tbk.11,300-100-0.88%76,7000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 12,750 +500.39%445,433,070,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 8,925 +250.28%406,870,680,000
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 15,250 -50-0.33%393,311,260,000
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 4,520 00.00%345,471,027,000
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 18,150 -50-0.27%299,297,000,000
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 6,600 -25-0.38%224,401,032,500
PGAS Perusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk. 2,250 -40-1.75%139,267,394,000
INDF Indofood Sukses Makmur Tbk. 8,600 +1001.18%112,478,565,000
MYRX Hanson International Tbk. 131 00.00%101,836,643,100
KLBF Kalbe Farma Tbk. 1,625 00.00%99,482,990,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
MABAMarga Abhinaya Abadi Tbk.190+7869.64%41,1000
MYTXAsia Pacific Investama Tbk.195+5034.48%1,661,2000
YULEYulie Sekurindo Tbk172+3626.47%175,1000
MAPBMAP Boga Adiperkasa Tbk.3,150+63025.00%2,388,1000
SIMASiwani Makmur Tbk450+9025.00%1,890,7000
JGLEGraha Andrasentra Propertindo Tbk.250+4823.76%2,058,4000
NAGABank Mitraniaga Tbk.378+7223.53%395,1000
IIKPInti Agri Resources Tbk300+5421.95%237,799,5000
SMRUSMR Utama Tbk.560+9420.17%1,732,9000
INCFIndo Komoditi Korpora Tbk.212+3318.44%7,4000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
KMTRKirana Megatara Tbk.535-120-18.32%5,468,5000
ALKAAlakasa Industrindo Tbk135-28-17.18%277,0000
ETWAEterindo Wahanatama Tbk63-12-16.00%1000
POWRCikarang Listrindo Tbk.1,200-215-15.19%1,156,9000
ITMASumber Energi Andalan Tbk.1,010-140-12.17%65,9000
JTPEJasuindo Tiga Perkasa Tbk.310-32-9.36%296,3000
HDFARadana Bhaskara Finance Tbk.165-17-9.34%10,7000
FPNILotte Chemical Titan Tbk.350-24-6.42%10,464,3000
WOODIntegra Indocabinet Tbk.264-16-5.71%57,519,0000
KBLVFirst Media Tbk.1,050-60-5.41%54,8000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,829.71 0.19
LQ45 977.62 -0.10
KOMPAS100 1,226.47 -0.07
JII 749.60 0.14
381.47 -0.10
AGRI 1,801.65 2.63
BASIC-IND 618.66 1.03
BISNIS-27 520.67 -0.03
CONSUMER 2,554.38 -0.13
DBX 910.28 0.95
FINANCE 949.73 -0.06
IDX30 534.58 -0.06
INFOBANK15 728.56 -0.13
INFRASTRUC 1,174.06 -0.40
ISSI 185.22 0.28
MANUFACTUR 1,515.96 0.23
MBX 1,654.86 0.10
MINING 1,404.81 -0.16
MISC-IND 1,498.26 0.57
PEFINDO25 378.89 0.25
PROPERTY 493.72 0.72
SRI-KEHATI 355.85 -0.11
TRADE 919.99 0.76