You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

29-May-2017

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.26,025+1,4505.90%7,014,2000
UNICUnggul Indah Cahaya Tbk.6,225+1,23524.75%39,8000
PLINPlaza Indonesia Realty Tbk.4,500+41010.02%1,4000
MDKAMerdeka Copper Gold Tbk.2,480+27012.22%13,9000
SILOSiloam International Hospitals Tbk.11,250+2502.27%44,3000
BMRIBank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk.12,350+2001.65%11,642,5000
LPPFMatahari Department Store Tbk.14,450+2001.40%5,405,4000
BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.17,775+2001.14%20,668,1000
BJBRBank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Barat dan Banten Tbk2,430+1908.48%78,303,2000
CSISCahayasakti Investindo Sukses Tbk.890+17524.48%565,9000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.5,200-925-15.10%2,141,3000
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.73,400-875-1.18%297,0000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.47,325-375-0.79%810,7000
SCCOSupreme Cable Manufacturing & Commerce T8,925-350-3.77%79,0000
MAPIMitra Adiperkasa Tbk.5,625-300-5.06%9,207,1000
BLTZGraha Layar Prima Tbk.10,100-300-2.88%1,0000
INAFIndofarma Tbk.3,890-240-5.81%2,476,9000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.15,800-200-1.25%1,261,9000
BDMNBank Danamon Indonesia Tbk.5,300-175-3.20%2,652,3000
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.14,525-175-1.19%487,8000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 17,775 +2001.14%366,951,882,500
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 4,390 -80-1.79%305,574,139,000
BJBR Bank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Barat dan Banten Tbk 2,430 +1908.48%186,320,654,000
UNTR United Tractors Tbk. 26,025 +1,4505.90%179,505,320,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 8,700 -50-0.57%155,026,762,500
BUMI Bumi Resources Tbk. 364 -2-0.55%153,002,928,600
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 12,350 +2001.65%143,367,492,500
RIMO Rimo International Lestari Tbk 166 +74.40%124,692,286,200
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 14,200 -25-0.18%124,536,450,000
MYRX Hanson International Tbk. 130 -1-0.76%121,853,559,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
GPRAPerdana Gapuraprima Tbk.118+3034.09%278,726,7000
HDFARadana Bhaskara Finance Tbk.198+4226.92%3000
UNICUnggul Indah Cahaya Tbk.6,225+1,23524.75%39,8000
CSISCahayasakti Investindo Sukses Tbk.890+17524.48%565,9000
TIFATifa Finance Tbk.210+3620.69%2,827,0000
PADIMinna Padi Investama Sekuritas Tbk.486+7819.12%2,027,4000
AMAGAsuransi Multi Artha Guna Tbk.480+7017.07%12,7000
LPINMulti Prima Sejahtera Tbk1,300+17015.04%236,0000
MDKAMerdeka Copper Gold Tbk.2,480+27012.22%13,9000
IMASIndomobil Sukses Internasional Tbk.1,220+12010.91%1,318,5000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
ETWAEterindo Wahanatama Tbk68-17-20.00%1,0000
TALFTunas Alfin Tbk.322-76-19.10%6000
NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.5,200-925-15.10%2,141,3000
AGRSBank Agris Tbk.192-26-11.93%3,692,2000
ARTAArthavest Tbk304-36-10.59%21,7000
AIMSAkbar Indo Makmur Stimec Tbk132-12-8.33%2,9000
CASSCardig Aero Services Tbk.800-60-6.98%1,5000
LMSHLionmesh Prima Tbk.680-50-6.85%4,5000
BMSRBintang Mitra Semestaraya Tbk136-10-6.85%45,1000
JIHDJakarta International Hotels & Developme438-32-6.81%3000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,712.33 -0.08
LQ45 953.82 -0.07
KOMPAS100 1,202.31 -0.10
JII 734.95 -0.35
372.15 -0.42
AGRI 1,793.85 -0.54
BASIC-IND 617.08 -0.12
BISNIS-27 506.03 0.05
CONSUMER 2,509.10 -0.58
DBX 888.40 -0.04
FINANCE 920.86 0.76
IDX30 521.11 -0.06
INFOBANK15 707.93 0.75
INFRASTRUC 1,144.44 -1.07
ISSI 182.91 -0.31
MANUFACTUR 1,493.73 -0.47
MBX 1,622.40 -0.08
MINING 1,372.33 0.53
MISC-IND 1,472.02 -0.47
PEFINDO25 381.59 -0.76
PROPERTY 492.64 -0.60
SRI-KEHATI 346.39 0.09
TRADE 902.59 0.48