You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

19-Oct-2018

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
MAYABank Mayapada Internasional Tbk.8,150+1,20017.27%8,3000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.32,400+4751.49%5,989,8000
DSSADian Swastatika Sentosa Tbk14,025+3502.56%2000
TBIGTower Bersama Infrastructure Tbk.5,375+3256.44%1,218,3000
CPINCharoen Pokphand Indonesia Tbk5,650+3005.61%18,672,4000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.16,900+3001.81%1,401,9000
ASIIAstra International Tbk.7,300+2753.91%48,440,5000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.44,850+2500.56%1,864,2000
APEXApexindo Pratama Duta Tbk.2,000+22012.36%5,2000
NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.3,830+1804.93%247,4000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.24,950-1,050-4.04%3,195,1000
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.78,475-925-1.16%1,684,3000
MKPIMetropolitan Kentjana Tbk.21,500-500-2.27%2,0000
LPPFMatahari Department Store Tbk.5,625-275-4.66%8,698,0000
BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.23,375-225-0.95%9,043,9000
INKPIndah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk.13,475-200-1.46%8,142,0000
MERKMerck Tbk.5,300-150-2.75%2000
MFMIMultifiling Mitra Indonesia Tbk.730-145-16.57%12,7000
MAPAMap Aktif Adiperkasa Tbk.3,790-140-3.56%6000
TKIMPabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia Tbk.11,475-125-1.08%5,397,0000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,730 -30-0.80%522,369,175,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 7,300 +2753.91%349,174,057,500
PGAS Perusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk. 2,270 +401.79%284,416,272,000
SRIL Sri Rejeki Isman Tbk. 344 +123.61%265,297,396,400
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,020 -70-2.27%247,174,102,000
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 23,375 -225-0.95%211,972,705,000
UNTR United Tractors Tbk. 32,400 +4751.49%193,776,557,500
RIMO Rimo International Lestari Tbk 168 +63.70%166,588,435,800
POOL Pool Advista Indonesia Tbk. 4,550 +100.22%155,789,025,000
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 6,450 -50-0.77%154,469,397,500
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
MAYABank Mayapada Internasional Tbk.8,150+1,20017.27%8,3000
NICKCharnic Capital Tbk.159+2115.22%156,4000
APEXApexindo Pratama Duta Tbk.2,000+22012.36%5,2000
HELIJaya Trishindo Tbk.94+910.59%16,704,7000
DUCKJaya Bersama Indo Tbk.1,515+14510.58%13,550,6000
SMDMSuryamas Dutamakmur Tbk.145+129.02%71,2000
RODAPikko Land Development Tbk.378+288.00%1,2000
MPROPropertindo Mulia Investama Tbk.254+187.63%2,880,7000
ACSTAcset Indonusa Tbk.1,600+1057.02%1,103,2000
TBIGTower Bersama Infrastructure Tbk.5,375+3256.44%1,218,3000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
MFMIMultifiling Mitra Indonesia Tbk.730-145-16.57%12,7000
JAWAJaya Agra Wattie Tbk.138-22-13.75%845,1000
CNTXCentury Textile Industry Tbk.472-73-13.39%9000
PNSEPudjiadi & Sons Tbk.770-105-12.00%2,7000
RELIReliance Sekuritas Indonesia Tbk.228-28-10.94%7,0000
LPLIStar Pacific Tbk132-16-10.81%134,0000
JKSWJakarta Kyoei Steel Works Tbk.62-6-8.82%852,6000
RMBABentoel Internasional Investama Tbk.348-30-7.94%12,1000
BISIBISI International Tbk.1,400-120-7.89%140,9000
PSDNPrasidha Aneka Niaga Tbk192-16-7.69%28,9000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,837.29 -0.14
LQ45 916.44 -0.41
KOMPAS100 1,176.80 -0.30
JII 647.31 0.46
AGRI 1,574.40 -0.17
BASIC-IND 757.45 0.63
BISNIS-27 509.28 -0.31
CONSUMER 2,471.96 -0.72
DBX 961.83 -0.02
FINANCE 1,054.07 -0.51
IDX30 503.85 -0.35
INFOBANK15 797.72 -1.10
INFRASTRUC 1,046.96 -0.08
ISSI 174.36 0.26
MANUFACTUR 1,508.09 0.24
MBX 1,645.86 -0.15
MINING 1,909.97 -0.33
MISC-IND 1,254.99 3.37
PEFINDO25 309.04 -1.34
PROPERTY 409.12 0.25
SRI-KEHATI 346.14 -0.18
TRADE 792.97 -0.49