You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

22-Mar-2017

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
BRAMIndo Kordsa Tbk.10,550+1,75019.89%1000
EPMTEnseval Putera Megatrading Tbk.2,810+56024.89%18,0000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.27,800+5502.02%5,783,5000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.16,500+5253.29%2,328,5000
TCIDMandom Indonesia Tbk.15,500+5003.33%11,2000
LPPFMatahari Department Store Tbk.14,350+2751.95%9,229,4000
ASRMAsuransi Ramayana Tbk.2,600+2008.33%1,1000
DSSADian Swastatika Sentosa Tbk11,200+2001.82%1000
BBRIBank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.13,200+2001.54%47,539,6000
CEKAWilmar Cahaya Indonesia Tbk.2,080+1859.76%620,4000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.42,850-1,075-2.45%3,587,4000
SILOSiloam International Hospitals Tbk.13,700-525-3.69%612,0000
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.65,425-375-0.57%997,6000
MDIAIntermedia Capital Tbk.1,900-150-7.32%3,1000
INAFIndofarma Tbk.3,050-150-4.69%2,437,6000
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.15,075-150-0.99%650,9000
FASWFajar Surya Wisesa Tbk.4,630-130-2.73%66,3000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.18,650-125-0.67%2,479,0000
MLPTMultipolar Technology Tbk.1,540-110-6.67%2000
TALFTunas Alfin Tbk.318-102-24.29%2000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 13,200 +2001.54%620,132,872,500
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 16,325 +750.46%582,950,652,500
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 4,070 -20-0.49%450,257,831,000
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 11,775 -25-0.21%403,781,627,500
ASII Astra International Tbk. 8,400 -75-0.88%398,195,260,000
SRIL Sri Rejeki Isman Tbk. 308 +144.76%355,404,846,200
MYRX Hanson International Tbk. 121 -2-1.63%313,615,477,900
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 6,600 +250.38%308,919,810,000
BBTN Bank Tabungan Negara (Persero) Tbk. 2,240 -10-0.44%164,211,799,000
UNTR United Tractors Tbk. 27,800 +5502.02%158,813,995,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
VICOVictoria Investama Tbk.120+3134.83%5,2000
STARStar Petrochem Tbk.75+1933.93%14,046,1000
EPMTEnseval Putera Megatrading Tbk.2,810+56024.89%18,0000
BRAMIndo Kordsa Tbk.10,550+1,75019.89%1000
TPMATrans Power Marine Tbk.294+4417.60%1000
CANICapitol Nusantara Indonesia Tbk.515+7316.52%1,2000
NELYPelayaran Nelly Dwi Putri Tbk.94+1316.05%17,1000
AIMSAkbar Indo Makmur Stimec Tbk146+1914.96%2000
KBLMKabelindo Murni Tbk.515+6514.44%10,603,2000
CKRACakra Mineral Tbk.66+813.79%7,8000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
TALFTunas Alfin Tbk.318-102-24.29%2000
FORUFortune Indonesia Tbk200-18-8.26%804,3000
MDIAIntermedia Capital Tbk.1,900-150-7.32%3,1000
SDMUSidomulyo Selaras Tbk.358-28-7.25%4,154,8000
BSIMBank Sinarmas Tbk.800-60-6.98%10,0000
MLPTMultipolar Technology Tbk.1,540-110-6.67%2000
VOKSVoksel Electric Tbk.1,400-100-6.67%1000
JKSWJakarta Kyoei Steel Works Tbk.70-5-6.67%9,5000
TIRTTirta Mahakam Resources Tbk210-14-6.25%1,165,4000
PGLIPembangunan Graha Lestari Indah Tbk.60-4-6.25%4,057,1000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,534.09 -0.16
LQ45 921.57 -0.09
KOMPAS100 1,166.26 -0.17
JII 714.85 -0.39
358.69 0.19
AGRI 1,828.66 -0.71
BASIC-IND 578.89 0.25
BISNIS-27 485.28 0.23
CONSUMER 2,408.71 -0.96
DBX 874.23 -0.18
FINANCE 871.94 0.27
IDX30 501.22 -0.09
INFOBANK15 662.40 0.32
INFRASTRUC 1,091.55 -0.37
ISSI 178.20 -0.35
MANUFACTUR 1,429.25 -0.62
MBX 1,568.52 -0.16
MINING 1,460.61 -0.24
MISC-IND 1,423.07 -0.42
PEFINDO25 379.92 0.01
PROPERTY 502.52 0.18
SRI-KEHATI 328.57 -0.17
TRADE 903.16 0.47