You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

21-Feb-2018

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.14,000+4002.94%5,690,8000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.21,800+3501.63%2,649,7000
MBAPMitrabara Adiperdana Tbk.3,960+3108.49%629,4000
SMGRSemen Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.11,575+2752.43%7,514,7000
BTPNBank Tabungan Pensiunan Nasional Tbk.3,690+2707.89%26,003,7000
BBNIBank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.10,175+2502.52%25,111,6000
MAPIMitra Adiperkasa Tbk.7,375+2002.79%1,472,8000
BSSRBaramulti Suksessarana Tbk.2,630+1907.79%46,7000
BOSSBorneo Olah Sarana Sukses Tbk.1,120+18519.79%36,097,6000
AKPIArgha Karya Prima Industry Tbk.820+10013.89%10,3000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.80,100-900-1.11%843,4000
MKPIMetropolitan Kentjana Tbk.31,600-825-2.54%89,9000
LPPFMatahari Department Store Tbk.10,575-500-4.51%3,389,3000
JSPTJakarta Setiabudi Internasional Tbk.1,710-400-18.96%8,2000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.29,600-375-1.25%1,007,8000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.37,000-350-0.94%4,768,9000
BMRIBank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk.8,800-250-2.76%41,922,8000
NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.3,600-170-4.51%49,6000
PLINPlaza Indonesia Realty Tbk.3,190-150-4.49%12,2000
BDMNBank Danamon Indonesia Tbk.6,700-150-2.19%3,358,3000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BUMI Bumi Resources Tbk. 340 +123.66%626,117,946,400
PGAS Perusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk. 2,720 +903.42%500,580,785,000
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,800 00.00%413,475,380,000
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 8,800 -250-2.76%369,586,130,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 8,175 -125-1.51%360,519,672,500
ENRG Energi Mega Persada Tbk. 268 +62.29%318,984,110,000
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 4,070 00.00%301,320,011,000
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 24,025 00.00%300,348,382,500
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 10,175 +2502.52%252,416,995,000
IKAI Intikeramik Alamasri Industri Tbk. 354 -50-12.38%222,140,879,800
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
BBRMPelayaran Nasional Bina Buana Raya Tbk.67+1734.00%62,249,0000
DEWADarma Henwa Tbk65+1530.00%3,286,432,9000
BMSRBintang Mitra Semestaraya Tbk228+4021.28%6,945,0000
BOSSBorneo Olah Sarana Sukses Tbk.1,120+18519.79%36,097,6000
AKPIArgha Karya Prima Industry Tbk.820+10013.89%10,3000
TRUSTrust Finance Indonesia Tbk338+3812.67%35,2000
AGRSBank Agris Tbk.695+7512.10%9,000,5000
TIRATira Austenite Tbk280+2811.11%5000
MBAPMitrabara Adiperdana Tbk.3,960+3108.49%629,4000
INRUToba Pulp Lestari Tbk.975+758.33%307,1000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
TALFTunas Alfin Tbk.344-86-20.00%2,6000
JSPTJakarta Setiabudi Internasional Tbk.1,710-400-18.96%8,2000
ATICAnabatic Technologies Tbk.665-110-14.19%1000
MFMIMultifiling Mitra Indonesia Tbk.615-95-13.38%1,2000
VICOVictoria Investama Tbk.272-40-12.82%4,067,6000
BPFIBatavia Prosperindo Finance Tbk.625-90-12.59%1000
IKAIIntikeramik Alamasri Industri Tbk.354-50-12.38%579,874,2000
BRNABerlina Tbk.1,190-140-10.53%11,2000
TRSTTrias Sentosa Tbk.396-34-7.91%118,6000
WOMFWahana Ottomitra Multiartha Tbk.246-20-7.52%54,994,6000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 6,643.40 -0.29
LQ45 1,117.91 -0.38
KOMPAS100 1,409.35 -0.34
JII 780.38 -0.27
AGRI 1,668.81 1.26
BASIC-IND 761.07 0.39
BISNIS-27 604.06 -0.33
CONSUMER 2,837.90 -0.46
DBX 1,012.35 -0.25
FINANCE 1,218.66 -0.41
IDX30 611.23 -0.38
INFOBANK15 962.52 -0.54
INFRASTRUC 1,173.36 0.21
ISSI 196.37 -0.20
MANUFACTUR 1,664.63 -0.39
MBX 1,891.35 -0.30
MINING 2,008.31 1.11
MISC-IND 1,368.99 -1.23
PEFINDO25 360.66 -1.10
PROPERTY 538.22 -1.23
SRI-KEHATI 408.83 -0.36
TRADE 944.81 -0.57