You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

28-Feb-2017

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.17,600+8004.76%3,757,1000
STTPSiantar Top Tbk.3,710+52016.30%1,6000
BIRDBlue Bird Tbk.3,990+49014.00%4,394,4000
EMTKElang Mahkota Teknologi Tbk.8,850+3504.12%6000
BYANBayan Resources Tbk.6,500+3004.84%2000
HEXAHexindo Adiperkasa Tbk.3,680+1905.44%156,0000
SMDRSamudera Indonesia Tbk.5,375+1753.37%77,7000
ASIIAstra International Tbk.8,200+1752.18%93,601,9000
MEGABank Mega Tbk.2,180+1708.46%21,9000
ADMFAdira Dinamika Multi Finance Tbk.7,275+1502.11%310,0000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.14,950-650-4.17%5,921,5000
SILOSiloam International Hospitals Tbk.13,200-525-3.83%144,3000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.15,150-450-2.88%2,638,1000
LPPFMatahari Department Store Tbk.13,650-350-2.50%10,387,4000
TBIGTower Bersama Infrastructure Tbk.5,000-300-5.66%4,356,8000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.24,650-275-1.10%6,150,0000
INAFIndofarma Tbk.2,100-110-4.98%1,307,2000
SCMASurya Citra Media Tbk.2,950-110-3.59%15,765,8000
MDKAMerdeka Copper Gold Tbk.2,120-100-4.50%7000
UNICUnggul Indah Cahaya Tbk.2,500-100-3.85%4,0000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
ASII Astra International Tbk. 8,200 +1752.18%777,712,977,500
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 15,450 -50-0.32%341,047,472,500
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 11,950 +750.63%324,132,250,000
MYRX Hanson International Tbk. 124 -2-1.59%295,839,968,000
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,850 -20-0.52%254,909,260,000
PPRO PP Properti Tbk. 328 +5821.48%186,083,729,400
UNTR United Tractors Tbk. 24,650 -275-1.10%154,273,615,000
LPPF Matahari Department Store Tbk. 13,650 -350-2.50%143,022,025,000
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 11,300 +1251.12%123,137,810,000
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 6,250 +751.21%116,809,842,500
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
HOMEHotel Mandarine Regency Tbk.300+6025.00%1,109,5000
ARIIAtlas Resources Tbk.450+8021.62%850,0000
PPROPP Properti Tbk.328+5821.48%577,316,1000
KONIPerdana Bangun Pusaka Tbk575+9720.29%3000
MAMIMas Murni Indonesia Tbk84+1420.00%289,893,5000
STTPSiantar Top Tbk.3,710+52016.30%1,6000
CMPPRimau Multi Putra Pratama Tbk.116+1616.00%15,2000
BIRDBlue Bird Tbk.3,990+49014.00%4,394,4000
TRAMTrada Maritime Tbk.141+1511.90%392,735,5000
GZCOGozco Plantations Tbk.104+1010.64%120,393,2000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
NAGABank Mitraniaga Tbk.159-17-9.66%12,6000
PSKTRed Planet Indonesia Tbk.82-8-8.89%10,747,1000
IKAIIntikeramik Alamasri Industri Tbk.62-6-8.82%1,9000
VRNAVerena Multi Finance Tbk.107-10-8.55%1000
INDXTanah Laut Tbk140-12-7.89%129,1000
TBIGTower Bersama Infrastructure Tbk.5,000-300-5.66%4,356,8000
MIDIMidi Utama Indonesia Tbk.850-50-5.56%1000
MGNAMagna Finance Tbk.108-6-5.26%2,4000
BKDPBukit Darmo Property Tbk72-4-5.26%5,1000
ALKAAlakasa Industrindo Tbk128-7-5.19%1,2000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,386.69 0.07
LQ45 892.70 -0.12
KOMPAS100 1,133.38 -0.15
JII 698.08 0.01
346.03 -0.70
AGRI 1,837.47 -1.39
BASIC-IND 559.16 -0.69
BISNIS-27 467.00 0.16
CONSUMER 2,374.98 -0.55
DBX 837.69 0.94
FINANCE 830.65 0.43
IDX30 483.80 -0.03
INFOBANK15 628.27 0.49
INFRASTRUC 1,061.48 -0.39
ISSI 174.75 0.31
MANUFACTUR 1,401.06 -0.12
MBX 1,529.87 -0.04
MINING 1,429.60 0.54
MISC-IND 1,389.99 1.95
PEFINDO25 367.08 -0.29
PROPERTY 517.05 0.82
SRI-KEHATI 316.86 0.28
TRADE 865.63 -0.03