You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

20-Jan-2017

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
PLINPlaza Indonesia Realty Tbk.4,550+91025.00%2000
NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.3,400+39012.96%22,092,8000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.22,000+2251.03%2,241,0000
EMTKElang Mahkota Teknologi Tbk.8,850+1501.72%1000
SKLTSekar Laut Tbk.925+13016.35%16,3000
PRDAProdia Widyahusada Tbk.5,500+1001.85%370,5000
AKRAAKR Corporindo Tbk.6,500+1001.56%4,712,9000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.40,500+1000.25%961,3000
GDYRGoodyear Indonesia Tbk.2,000+804.17%5000
KINOKino Indonesia Tbk.3,300+802.48%319,7000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.62,500-900-1.42%326,0000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.15,100-525-3.36%1,231,5000
UNICUnggul Indah Cahaya Tbk.2,230-490-18.01%5,4000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.14,625-300-2.01%876,4000
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.16,200-300-1.82%2,168,7000
PTBATambang Batubara Bukit Asam (Persero) Tb11,800-225-1.87%1,251,4000
PANSPanin Sekuritas Tbk.3,600-200-5.26%3,5000
BBRIBank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.11,800-200-1.67%7,300,5000
ASIIAstra International Tbk.8,000-150-1.84%11,094,7000
TLKMTelekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.3,830-140-3.53%101,523,5000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,830 -140-3.53%392,672,209,000
MYRX Hanson International Tbk. 158 -1-0.63%233,794,570,100
BRMS Bumi Resources Minerals Tbk. 89 +1114.10%222,920,570,000
DEWA Darma Henwa Tbk 72 +1833.33%210,302,440,900
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 15,250 -125-0.81%134,485,362,500
BUMI Bumi Resources Tbk. 416 -4-0.95%131,936,577,600
UNSP Bakrie Sumatra Plantations Tbk. 56 +612.00%131,565,559,300
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 11,000 -50-0.45%110,044,192,500
ENRG Energi Mega Persada Tbk. 50 00.00%101,107,787,900
ASII Astra International Tbk. 8,000 -150-1.84%89,183,132,500
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
DEWADarma Henwa Tbk72+1833.33%3,152,574,8000
PLINPlaza Indonesia Realty Tbk.4,550+91025.00%2000
NAGABank Mitraniaga Tbk.218+4324.57%30,1000
SKLTSekar Laut Tbk.925+13016.35%16,3000
PTSNSat Nusapersada Tbk76+1015.15%2,870,7000
WOMFWahana Ottomitra Multiartha Tbk.226+2914.72%73,837,1000
BRMSBumi Resources Minerals Tbk.89+1114.10%2,549,857,7000
NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.3,400+39012.96%22,092,8000
UNSPBakrie Sumatra Plantations Tbk.56+612.00%2,371,534,7000
IKAIIntikeramik Alamasri Industri Tbk.90+89.76%8,609,9000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
INCFIndo Komoditi Korpora Tbk.390-90-18.75%20,7000
UNICUnggul Indah Cahaya Tbk.2,230-490-18.01%5,4000
WAPOWahana Pronatural Tbk.57-10-14.93%787,2000
TBMSTembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk.680-105-13.38%1000
ARTAArthavest Tbk246-36-12.77%6,2000
PGLIPembangunan Graha Lestari Indah Tbk.54-7-11.48%9000
AHAPAsuransi Harta Aman Pratama Tbk.174-22-11.22%1000
POLYAsia Pacific Fibers Tbk67-8-10.67%27,184,2000
PLASPolaris Investama Tbk206-22-9.65%456,6000
MGNAMagna Finance Tbk.110-11-9.09%430,7000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,254.31 -0.84
LQ45 875.51 -1.24
KOMPAS100 1,103.77 -1.18
JII 687.24 -1.45
331.51 -2.21
AGRI 1,894.58 -1.26
BASIC-IND 534.38 -0.61
BISNIS-27 455.02 -1.36
CONSUMER 2,332.77 -0.53
DBX 838.00 -0.14
FINANCE 800.38 -0.71
IDX30 472.56 -1.22
INFOBANK15 604.30 -0.72
INFRASTRUC 1,029.62 -2.59
ISSI 171.16 -0.95
MANUFACTUR 1,362.10 -0.75
MBX 1,487.36 -0.93
MINING 1,381.91 -1.10
MISC-IND 1,329.27 -1.64
PEFINDO25 371.62 -0.34
PROPERTY 521.60 -0.30
SRI-KEHATI 307.02 -1.31
TRADE 857.73 0.40