You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

08-Jun-2018

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
INDRIndo-Rama Synthetics Tbk.7,475+1,12517.72%2,350,9000
TKIMPabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia Tbk.16,825+6253.86%11,709,3000
DSSADian Swastatika Sentosa Tbk15,500+5503.68%1,7000
TPIAChandra Asri Petrochemical Tbk.5,800+3005.45%5,027,9000
TOWRSarana Menara Nusantara Tbk.3,000+2408.70%2,756,5000
PNINPaninvest Tbk.1,300+22020.37%8,640,7000
GDYRGoodyear Indonesia Tbk.2,070+20510.99%19,6000
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.70,250+1750.25%2,251,1000
PRDAProdia Widyahusada Tbk.2,970+1505.32%2,1000
MREIMaskapai Reasuransi Indonesia Tbk.6,150+1502.50%1000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.34,800-1,375-3.80%6,516,6000
INKPIndah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk.19,100-900-4.50%18,955,1000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.16,125-800-4.73%5,566,9000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.45,400-800-1.73%5,095,4000
BYANBayan Resources Tbk.10,600-775-6.81%8,5000
BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.22,250-725-3.16%34,169,0000
SMGRSemen Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.8,275-450-5.16%14,698,4000
BMRIBank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk.6,950-425-5.76%67,209,4000
BBNIBank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.8,050-400-4.73%34,863,9000
FASWFajar Surya Wisesa Tbk.6,400-350-5.19%279,8000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,610 -160-4.24%947,397,008,000
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,140 -130-3.98%827,757,262,000
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 22,250 -725-3.16%764,383,665,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 6,900 -75-1.08%572,171,902,500
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 6,950 -425-5.76%472,782,677,500
INKP Indah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk. 19,100 -900-4.50%366,364,542,500
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 8,050 -400-4.73%283,149,970,000
PGAS Perusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk. 2,080 -120-5.45%251,624,439,000
UNVR Unilever Indonesia Tbk. 45,400 -800-1.73%232,230,512,500
UNTR United Tractors Tbk. 34,800 -1,375-3.80%228,611,267,500
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
SWATSriwahana Adityakarta Tbk.272+11270.00%196,250,9000
KPALSteadfast Marine Tbk.195+8069.57%221,7000
GDSTGunawan Dianjaya Steel Tbk.198+5134.69%12,998,5000
JPRSJaya Pari Steel Tbk266+6834.34%6,941,1000
PNINPaninvest Tbk.1,300+22020.37%8,640,7000
INDRIndo-Rama Synthetics Tbk.7,475+1,12517.72%2,350,9000
ALMIAlumindo Light Metal Industry Tbk.500+5813.12%1,553,4000
GDYRGoodyear Indonesia Tbk.2,070+20510.99%19,6000
TOWRSarana Menara Nusantara Tbk.3,000+2408.70%2,756,5000
AMRTSumber Alfaria Trijaya Tbk.755+507.09%67,7000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
BPFIBatavia Prosperindo Finance Tbk.670-220-24.72%33,6000
CNTXCentury Textile Industry Tbk.464-136-22.67%1000
TGRATerregra Asia Energy Tbk.460-70-13.21%722,0000
MINASanurhasta Mitra Tbk.1,985-275-12.17%77,3000
SAFESteady Safe Tbk135-18-11.76%22,2000
INCFIndo Komoditi Korpora Tbk.137-17-11.04%1000
KONIPerdana Bangun Pusaka Tbk194-22-10.19%1,3000
GLOBGlobal Teleshop Tbk.366-38-9.41%84,2000
SKBMSekar Bumi Tbk.430-40-8.51%1000
AHAPAsuransi Harta Aman Pratama Tbk.200-18-8.26%10,0000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,993.63 -1.85
LQ45 950.70 -2.64
KOMPAS100 1,225.58 -2.44
JII 680.82 -2.06
AGRI 1,535.42 -1.07
BASIC-IND 810.01 -1.04
BISNIS-27 517.31 -2.98
CONSUMER 2,439.31 -1.61
DBX 970.83 0.53
FINANCE 1,059.15 -3.03
IDX30 514.69 -3.05
INFOBANK15 812.98 -3.78
INFRASTRUC 1,040.50 -2.45
ISSI 177.87 -1.55
MANUFACTUR 1,517.96 -1.32
MBX 1,693.55 -2.14
MINING 1,950.05 -1.00
MISC-IND 1,230.26 -0.69
PEFINDO25 351.01 0.27
PROPERTY 473.17 -1.15
SRI-KEHATI 349.59 -3.38
TRADE 902.66 -0.75