You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

21-Aug-2017

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
MAPIMitra Adiperkasa Tbk.6,825+2003.02%1,892,7000
BJBRBank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Barat dan Banten Tbk2,690+1606.32%18,109,0000
MAYABank Mayapada Internasional Tbk.3,550+1404.11%310,4000
BBRIBank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.15,275+1250.83%19,259,6000
MKNTMitra Komunikasi Nusantara Tbk.1,425+1057.95%1,211,8000
GOLDVisi Telekomunikasi Infrastruktur Tbk.680+10017.24%4,4000
BMRIBank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk.13,200+1000.76%14,183,2000
BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.18,800+1000.53%4,146,8000
INCOVale Indonesia Tbk.2,800+802.94%25,329,4000
CMPPRimau Multi Putra Pratama Tbk.380+7625.00%336,4000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.72,300-1,700-2.30%923,1000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.48,325-1,150-2.32%924,5000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.28,900-575-1.95%2,335,6000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.19,250-550-2.78%215,1000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.20,025-550-2.67%826,8000
LPPFMatahari Department Store Tbk.10,600-400-3.64%3,308,1000
LPGILippo General Insurance Tbk.5,000-250-4.76%16,6000
PTBATambang Batubara Bukit Asam (Persero) Tb12,900-250-1.90%2,236,0000
IBSTInti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk.4,700-230-4.67%7,1000
AKRAAKR Corporindo Tbk.6,550-200-2.96%7,001,6000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
ASII Astra International Tbk. 7,875 -25-0.32%308,682,497,500
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 15,275 +1250.83%293,391,147,500
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 13,200 +1000.76%187,181,215,000
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 4,770 -10-0.21%176,541,294,000
SRIL Sri Rejeki Isman Tbk. 352 +82.33%169,246,204,800
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 7,400 00.00%132,018,305,000
INDY Indika Energy Tbk. 990 +555.88%125,198,092,500
PGAS Perusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk. 2,200 +401.85%96,479,601,000
BUMI Bumi Resources Tbk. 274 -14-4.86%89,247,189,800
SSMS Sawit Sumbermas Sarana Tbk. 1,530 -25-1.61%86,779,934,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
PSDNPrasidha Aneka Niaga Tbk218+4828.24%802,7000
ALKAAlakasa Industrindo Tbk380+7625.00%748,1000
CMPPRimau Multi Putra Pratama Tbk.380+7625.00%336,4000
GOLDVisi Telekomunikasi Infrastruktur Tbk.680+10017.24%4,4000
PRASPrima Alloy Steel Universal Tbk.260+3817.12%1,936,3000
BBHIBank Harda Internasional Tbk.186+169.41%15,630,3000
OKASAncora Indonesia Resources Tbk.85+78.97%717,0000
HDFARadana Bhaskara Finance Tbk.199+158.15%8,5000
MKNTMitra Komunikasi Nusantara Tbk.1,425+1057.95%1,211,8000
AMAGAsuransi Multi Artha Guna Tbk.410+287.33%5000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
BIMAPrimarindo Asia Infrastructure Tbk.92-24-20.69%1,153,8000
PUDPPudjiadi Prestige Tbk.545-95-14.84%15,219,6000
DGIKNusa Konstruksi Enjiniring Tbk.60-9-13.04%46,938,6000
TALFTunas Alfin Tbk.314-46-12.78%4000
RMBABentoel Internasional Investama Tbk.398-52-11.56%375,3000
MLPTMultipolar Technology Tbk.500-55-9.91%328,6000
LIONLion Metal Works Tbk.885-90-9.23%6,2000
SQMIRenuka Coalindo Tbk.500-50-9.09%4000
VINSVictoria Insurance Tbk.180-18-9.09%223,1000
ENRGEnergi Mega Persada Tbk.110-10-8.33%227,790,2000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,861.00 -0.56
LQ45 975.82 -0.67
KOMPAS100 1,226.07 -0.62
JII 746.18 -0.66
393.65 -0.60
AGRI 1,736.35 -0.46
BASIC-IND 606.50 -0.78
BISNIS-27 528.05 -0.15
CONSUMER 2,458.84 -2.35
DBX 926.81 -0.24
FINANCE 986.73 0.51
IDX30 531.33 -0.73
INFOBANK15 759.50 0.63
INFRASTRUC 1,239.86 -0.09
ISSI 185.81 -0.58
MANUFACTUR 1,446.03 -1.68
MBX 1,661.23 -0.60
MINING 1,506.72 -0.31
MISC-IND 1,342.86 -0.29
PEFINDO25 367.10 -1.09
PROPERTY 509.29 0.15
SRI-KEHATI 359.83 -0.16
TRADE 917.46 -0.79