You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

20-Jul-2017

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.48,275+7751.63%1,390,3000
BLTZGraha Layar Prima Tbk.10,000+7007.53%1,6000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.21,600+5002.37%2,530,9000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.17,700+3502.02%1,325,7000
MKPIMetropolitan Kentjana Tbk.25,000+3251.32%92,6000
LPCKLippo Cikarang Tbk4,600+3006.98%2,555,8000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.28,850+3001.05%4,140,5000
MABAMarga Abhinaya Abadi Tbk.1,215+24024.62%726,7000
ADHIAdhi Karya (Persero) Tbk.2,180+22511.51%113,532,8000
ABDAAsuransi Bina Dana Arta Tbk.7,200+2002.86%5,8000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
LPPFMatahari Department Store Tbk.12,350-650-5.00%7,374,6000
IBSTInti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk.2,000-600-23.08%6,6000
MREIMaskapai Reasuransi Indonesia Tbk.3,130-370-10.57%5000
LINKLink Net Tbk.5,100-250-4.67%161,0000
MFMIMultifiling Mitra Indonesia Tbk.770-130-14.44%1,0000
TBIGTower Bersama Infrastructure Tbk.6,675-125-1.84%2,498,1000
CNTXCentury Textile Industry Tbk.600-100-14.29%31,1000
MLPTMultipolar Technology Tbk.695-100-12.58%83,7000
GEMSGolden Energy Mines Tbk.2,200-100-4.35%10,4000
DVLADarya-Varia Laboratoria Tbk.2,010-80-3.83%56,6000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 4,630 +300.65%304,969,928,000
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 14,725 00.00%273,440,062,500
ADHI Adhi Karya (Persero) Tbk. 2,180 +22511.51%242,028,717,000
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 18,450 -25-0.14%220,621,400,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 8,550 +750.88%195,790,460,000
SRIL Sri Rejeki Isman Tbk. 356 +41.14%136,347,953,200
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 6,950 -50-0.71%121,483,825,000
INDY Indika Energy Tbk. 945 +606.78%119,984,504,000
ADRO Adaro Energy Tbk. 1,820 +553.12%119,093,761,000
UNTR United Tractors Tbk. 28,850 +3001.05%118,977,915,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
MABAMarga Abhinaya Abadi Tbk.1,215+24024.62%726,7000
PALMProvident Agro Tbk.420+6819.32%3,4000
SIMASiwani Makmur Tbk690+11018.97%781,8000
TBMSTembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk.1,250+18016.82%2,8000
SQMIRenuka Coalindo Tbk.585+7514.71%3,1000
BINABank Ina Perdana Tbk.1,250+15013.64%30,043,1000
AGRSBank Agris Tbk.378+4413.17%2,348,0000
WICOWicaksana Overseas International Tbk.436+5012.95%3,799,2000
ARIIAtlas Resources Tbk.615+7012.84%29,2000
BBHIBank Harda Internasional Tbk.250+2812.61%58,024,1000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
HOMEHotel Mandarine Regency Tbk.224-74-24.83%1,029,7000
IBSTInti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk.2,000-600-23.08%6,6000
MFMIMultifiling Mitra Indonesia Tbk.770-130-14.44%1,0000
CNTXCentury Textile Industry Tbk.600-100-14.29%31,1000
MLPTMultipolar Technology Tbk.695-100-12.58%83,7000
MREIMaskapai Reasuransi Indonesia Tbk.3,130-370-10.57%5000
OKASAncora Indonesia Resources Tbk.75-8-9.64%5,650,8000
SAFESteady Safe Tbk352-36-9.28%18,3000
BMSRBintang Mitra Semestaraya Tbk119-11-8.46%12,0000
GPRAPerdana Gapuraprima Tbk.154-12-7.23%30,325,3000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,825.21 0.32
LQ45 976.32 0.45
KOMPAS100 1,225.99 0.35
JII 749.28 0.66
384.42 0.62
AGRI 1,788.74 0.76
BASIC-IND 622.55 -0.12
BISNIS-27 522.87 0.44
CONSUMER 2,518.02 0.63
DBX 918.07 0.68
FINANCE 956.89 0.21
IDX30 534.13 0.47
INFOBANK15 738.01 0.22
INFRASTRUC 1,187.75 0.31
ISSI 184.83 0.54
MANUFACTUR 1,495.20 0.50
MBX 1,651.74 0.28
MINING 1,476.89 0.50
MISC-IND 1,448.24 0.76
PEFINDO25 367.74 -1.45
PROPERTY 484.90 0.48
SRI-KEHATI 357.52 0.56
TRADE 916.11 -0.22