You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

23-Apr-2018

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
TKIMPabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia Tbk.9,725+92510.51%15,591,1000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.37,600+7502.04%3,483,6000
MLBIMulti Bintang Indonesia Tbk.17,575+4752.78%15,4000
IMASIndomobil Sukses Internasional Tbk.2,450+47023.74%38,019,3000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.18,650+2251.22%752,8000
MEGABank Mega Tbk.3,600+2005.88%6000
CARSIndustri dan Perdagangan Bintraco Dharma1,950+1759.86%1,211,8000
IMJSIndomobil Multi Jasa Tbk.800+16025.00%47,782,8000
NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.4,100+1604.06%207,4000
DEFIDanasupra Erapacific Tbk1,095+14515.26%9,5000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.74,075-1,725-2.28%805,6000
INPSIndah Prakasa Sentosa Tbk.2,600-430-14.19%1,650,9000
RDTXRoda Vivatex Tbk5,650-400-6.61%1,1000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.50,800-325-0.64%3,651,7000
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.13,025-275-2.07%814,9000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.27,500-275-0.99%627,6000
GDYRGoodyear Indonesia Tbk.1,955-245-11.14%1,5000
AKRAAKR Corporindo Tbk.5,575-200-3.46%8,387,9000
BPIIBatavia Prosperindo Internasional Tbk.5,850-200-3.31%22,5000
BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.23,000-200-0.86%9,247,2000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,580 -80-2.19%314,952,065,000
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,750 +100.27%271,514,875,000
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 8,000 00.00%250,400,222,500
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 23,000 -200-0.86%212,701,035,000
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 8,725 00.00%193,453,402,500
UNVR Unilever Indonesia Tbk. 50,800 -325-0.64%185,535,685,000
PGAS Perusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk. 2,250 -70-3.02%175,795,184,000
ADRO Adaro Energy Tbk. 2,260 +301.35%167,504,999,000
TKIM Pabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia Tbk. 9,725 +92510.51%147,696,740,000
POOL Pool Advista Indonesia Tbk. 4,600 -30-0.65%139,050,377,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
BIMAPrimarindo Asia Infrastructure Tbk.97+2534.72%16,504,3000
BAPABekasi Asri Pemula Tbk.171+4333.59%35,885,7000
IMJSIndomobil Multi Jasa Tbk.800+16025.00%47,782,8000
RAJARukun Raharja Tbk.665+13024.30%212,026,3000
IMASIndomobil Sukses Internasional Tbk.2,450+47023.74%38,019,3000
BUVABukit Uluwatu Villa Tbk.585+8917.94%7000
TMPOTempo Intimedia Tbk.286+4217.21%325,9000
DEFIDanasupra Erapacific Tbk1,095+14515.26%9,5000
MPMXMitra Pinasthika Mustika Tbk.1,150+14013.86%14,142,4000
HDFARadana Bhaskara Finance Tbk.195+1910.80%16,9000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
CSISCahayasakti Investindo Sukses Tbk.450-150-25.00%1000
INPSIndah Prakasa Sentosa Tbk.2,600-430-14.19%1,650,9000
RODAPikko Land Development Tbk.550-85-13.39%1,128,9000
AHAPAsuransi Harta Aman Pratama Tbk.175-23-11.62%1,026,2000
GDYRGoodyear Indonesia Tbk.1,955-245-11.14%1,5000
FORUFortune Indonesia Tbk140-16-10.26%8000
INRUToba Pulp Lestari Tbk.970-100-9.35%259,1000
TBMSTembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk.1,035-105-9.21%3000
TPMATrans Power Marine Tbk.208-20-8.77%8,9000
PBSAParamita Bangun Sarana Tbk.990-90-8.33%157,0000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 6,308.15 -0.47
LQ45 1,027.46 -0.68
KOMPAS100 1,312.26 -0.73
JII 729.64 -0.52
AGRI 1,716.00 -0.32
BASIC-IND 796.81 0.29
BISNIS-27 556.08 -0.66
CONSUMER 2,611.00 -0.85
DBX 1,000.17 -0.33
FINANCE 1,140.78 -0.69
IDX30 560.21 -0.68
INFOBANK15 891.94 -0.92
INFRASTRUC 1,076.16 -0.00
ISSI 187.99 -0.45
MANUFACTUR 1,583.70 -0.55
MBX 1,787.20 -0.48
MINING 1,952.62 -0.28
MISC-IND 1,283.66 -0.73
PEFINDO25 364.05 -0.52
PROPERTY 506.28 -0.89
SRI-KEHATI 379.33 -0.75
TRADE 943.31 0.09