You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

02-Dec-2016

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.66,325+1,3252.04%666,4000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.22,975+7253.26%6,316,9000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.16,975+7004.30%2,780,0000
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.17,300+6003.59%3,109,9000
LPPFMatahari Department Store Tbk.14,950+5754.00%8,450,2000
TCIDMandom Indonesia Tbk.14,500+5003.57%3,4000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.42,400+4751.13%1,226,5000
ITMASumber Energi Andalan Tbk.1,330+26524.88%203,5000
BBRIBank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.11,300+2502.26%22,200,4000
MLPTMultipolar Technology Tbk.1,600+20014.29%5000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
TBIGTower Bersama Infrastructure Tbk.5,225-275-5.00%15,977,1000
INDFIndofood Sukses Makmur Tbk.7,450-250-3.25%29,875,2000
TOWRSarana Menara Nusantara Tbk.3,680-170-4.42%6,1000
CANICapitol Nusantara Indonesia Tbk.1,035-110-9.61%7000
INCOVale Indonesia Tbk.3,380-90-2.59%9,258,2000
TBMSTembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk.770-80-9.41%11,3000
PTPPPP (Persero) Tbk.3,910-80-2.01%10,644,7000
PJAAPembangunan Jaya Ancol Tbk.1,840-60-3.16%6000
KLBFKalbe Farma Tbk.1,540-50-3.14%60,119,7000
CTRSCiputra Surya Tbk.2,700-50-1.82%118,7000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 14,675 +1751.21%403,992,217,500
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,910 +501.30%269,094,041,000
MYRX Hanson International Tbk. 173 +1811.61%262,461,039,500
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 11,300 +2502.26%249,195,355,000
INDF Indofood Sukses Makmur Tbk. 7,450 -250-3.25%222,996,262,500
PPRO PP Properti Tbk. 1,400 -10-0.71%213,195,010,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 7,850 +1501.95%202,425,142,500
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 10,700 +2001.90%198,795,900,000
UNTR United Tractors Tbk. 22,975 +7253.26%144,727,112,500
LPPF Matahari Department Store Tbk. 14,950 +5754.00%125,269,757,500
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
ARTIRatu Prabu Energi Tbk63+1326.00%873,186,3000
ITMASumber Energi Andalan Tbk.1,330+26524.88%203,5000
MLPTMultipolar Technology Tbk.1,600+20014.29%5000
BJBRBank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Barat dan Banten Tbk1,745+19512.58%39,225,8000
MASAMultistrada Arah Sarana Tbk.358+4012.58%7,939,4000
DGIKNusa Konstruksi Enjiniring Tbk.67+711.67%57,599,2000
MYRXHanson International Tbk.173+1811.61%1,618,938,5000
IKBISumi Indo Kabel Tbk.376+3610.59%34,0000
BMASBank Maspion Indonesia Tbk.376+349.94%4000
BUDIBudi Starch & Sweetener Tbk.95+89.20%32,832,2000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
PEGEPanca Global Securities Tbk.252-28-10.00%3,1000
BCIPBumi Citra Permai Tbk.234-26-10.00%134,4000
BKSWBank QNB Indonesia Tbk.336-36-9.68%32,6000
CANICapitol Nusantara Indonesia Tbk.1,035-110-9.61%7000
KOINKokoh Inti Arebama Tbk226-24-9.60%1000
TBMSTembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk.770-80-9.41%11,3000
APIIArita Prima Indonesia Tbk.234-24-9.30%21,1000
ERTXEratex Djaja Tbk.185-14-7.04%62,7000
JKSWJakarta Kyoei Steel Works Tbk.73-5-6.41%61,3000
ASBIAsuransi Bintang Tbk.300-20-6.25%1000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,245.96 0.91
LQ45 880.57 1.25
KOMPAS100 1,108.12 1.16
JII 703.40 1.07
341.41 0.83
AGRI 1,857.81 1.23
BASIC-IND 538.95 0.22
BISNIS-27 452.98 1.29
CONSUMER 2,381.70 0.59
DBX 823.79 0.19
FINANCE 770.09 1.35
IDX30 473.06 1.26
INFOBANK15 574.97 1.67
INFRASTRUC 1,049.96 0.45
ISSI 173.34 0.80
MANUFACTUR 1,379.24 0.72
MBX 1,488.01 1.00
MINING 1,422.51 0.94
MISC-IND 1,313.87 1.74
PEFINDO25 375.57 1.40
PROPERTY 532.57 0.65
SRI-KEHATI 305.00 1.19
TRADE 844.81 1.19