You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

15-Aug-2018

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.13,300+1,40011.76%3,537,0000
BYANBayan Resources Tbk.20,000+1,0005.26%1,9000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.26,750+8503.28%1,401,7000
SMGRSemen Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.8,000+4005.26%4,528,9000
ICBPIndofood CBP Sukses Makmur Tbk.8,550+3504.27%5,691,6000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.13,825+3252.41%1,612,4000
MLBIMulti Bintang Indonesia Tbk.16,000+2001.27%1,4000
EXCLXL Axiata Tbk.2,920+1906.96%22,130,5000
FISHFKS Multi Agro Tbk.3,300+1805.77%2,4000
CPINCharoen Pokphand Indonesia Tbk4,570+1503.39%11,088,5000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.71,800-1,700-2.31%814,9000
TKIMPabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia Tbk.13,975-775-5.25%22,151,9000
SCCOSupreme Cable Manufacturing & Commerce T9,500-500-5.00%50,8000
INKPIndah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk.17,875-225-1.24%7,708,5000
DSSADian Swastatika Sentosa Tbk18,250-225-1.22%3000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.40,800-200-0.49%1,617,0000
YPASYanaprima Hastapersada Tbk700-190-21.35%6,3000
SRTGSaratoga Investama Sedaya Tbk.3,620-190-4.99%71,5000
MDKAMerdeka Copper Gold Tbk.2,850-170-5.63%299,5000
SILOSiloam International Hospitals Tbk.2,560-140-5.19%1,647,7000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,210 +802.56%432,789,858,000
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 7,375 +751.03%328,905,112,500
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,430 +802.39%322,958,522,000
TKIM Pabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia Tbk. 13,975 -775-5.25%308,638,867,500
ASII Astra International Tbk. 6,975 +1502.20%306,226,132,500
PTBA Bukit Asam Tbk. 4,030 -130-3.13%281,618,874,000
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 6,800 +751.12%275,202,627,500
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 23,450 -50-0.21%269,140,430,000
POOL Pool Advista Indonesia Tbk. 4,750 -20-0.42%183,709,602,000
PGAS Perusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk. 1,840 +251.38%148,176,448,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
LSIPPP London Sumatra Indonesia Tbk.1,325+14512.29%76,089,4000
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.13,300+1,40011.76%3,537,0000
BWPTEagle High Plantations Tbk.238+2411.21%291,429,5000
LPINMulti Prima Sejahtera Tbk1,085+10510.71%3,0000
IKAIIntikeramik Alamasri Industri Tbk.180+169.76%110,745,7000
JIHDJakarta International Hotels & Developme490+408.89%1,4000
NICKCharnic Capital Tbk.135+108.00%47,3000
GZCOGozco Plantations Tbk.70+57.69%80,757,6000
MIKAMitra Keluarga Karyasehat Tbk.1,925+1357.54%3,549,0000
EXCLXL Axiata Tbk.2,920+1906.96%22,130,5000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
YPASYanaprima Hastapersada Tbk700-190-21.35%6,3000
IDPRIndonesia Pondasi Raya Tbk.700-70-9.09%155,9000
GMFIGaruda Maintenance Facility Aero Asia Tb210-18-7.89%6,322,9000
ASBIAsuransi Bintang Tbk.290-24-7.64%4,0000
PANSPanin Sekuritas Tbk.1,555-125-7.44%146,5000
ACESAce Hardware Indonesia Tbk.1,275-95-6.93%102,404,0000
RELIReliance Sekuritas Indonesia Tbk.252-18-6.67%37,6000
TIRATira Austenite Tbk127-9-6.62%1000
BIPPBhuwanatala Indah Permai Tbk.74-5-6.33%86,5000
PSDNPrasidha Aneka Niaga Tbk280-18-6.04%12,4000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,816.59 0.81
LQ45 912.38 1.03
KOMPAS100 1,179.36 0.98
JII 628.11 1.20
AGRI 1,592.08 5.85
BASIC-IND 774.07 0.52
BISNIS-27 507.35 1.31
CONSUMER 2,314.89 0.40
DBX 982.06 -0.05
FINANCE 1,058.65 0.83
IDX30 496.50 1.00
INFOBANK15 816.90 0.93
INFRASTRUC 1,016.19 1.73
ISSI 171.95 0.91
MANUFACTUR 1,449.92 0.61
MBX 1,634.75 0.93
MINING 1,997.38 1.20
MISC-IND 1,202.90 1.55
PEFINDO25 324.53 0.85
PROPERTY 437.65 -0.28
SRI-KEHATI 342.85 1.19
TRADE 833.09 0.14