You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

15-Dec-2017

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.52,125+1,1252.21%4,212,8000
MYORMayora Indah Tbk.2,500+43020.77%1,253,2000
MKPIMetropolitan Kentjana Tbk.36,400+4001.11%105,9000
BYANBayan Resources Tbk.10,800+3002.86%25,0000
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.13,300+2752.11%447,2000
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.78,575+2750.35%1,020,6000
TOWRSarana Menara Nusantara Tbk.4,150+2506.41%1,434,5000
MARIMahaka Radio Integra Tbk.1,250+24023.76%2,557,4000
LINKLink Net Tbk.5,650+2003.67%271,5000
MABAMarga Abhinaya Abadi Tbk.2,090+19010.00%664,0000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
IBSTInti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk.8,100-450-5.26%2000
LPPFMatahari Department Store Tbk.10,950-350-3.10%5,073,6000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.20,450-350-1.68%1,488,0000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.20,825-350-1.65%3,887,8000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.33,050-325-0.97%4,817,5000
SILOSiloam International Hospitals Tbk.10,250-300-2.84%989,5000
JSMRJasa Marga (Persero) Tbk.6,150-225-3.53%12,049,4000
INAFIndofarma Tbk.4,320-150-3.36%604,2000
BIRDBlue Bird Tbk.3,310-140-4.06%471,3000
NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.4,250-130-2.97%604,2000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,390 -70-2.02%387,175,654,000
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 7,425 -50-0.67%351,418,130,000
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 4,230 -20-0.47%325,124,235,000
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 21,100 00.00%272,236,347,500
ASII Astra International Tbk. 8,300 -25-0.30%228,971,720,000
SRIL Sri Rejeki Isman Tbk. 374 +205.65%228,401,419,800
UNVR Unilever Indonesia Tbk. 52,125 +1,1252.21%218,808,995,000
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 9,375 +1501.63%212,683,167,500
BUMI Bumi Resources Tbk. 258 -14-5.15%182,253,104,200
UNTR United Tractors Tbk. 33,050 -325-0.97%158,443,152,500
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
DWGLDwi Guna Laksana Tbk.394+7824.68%54,183,5000
MARIMahaka Radio Integra Tbk.1,250+24023.76%2,557,4000
MDLNModernland Realty Tbk.370+7023.33%4,064,4000
MYORMayora Indah Tbk.2,500+43020.77%1,253,2000
MFMIMultifiling Mitra Indonesia Tbk.770+12018.46%6,7000
CANICapitol Nusantara Indonesia Tbk.294+4417.60%4000
JGLEGraha Andrasentra Propertindo Tbk.115+1717.35%973,5000
ITMASumber Energi Andalan Tbk.660+9516.81%367,0000
RELIReliance Sekuritas Indonesia Tbk.426+5213.90%6000
SDMUSidomulyo Selaras Tbk.344+4013.16%4,952,1000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
ASJTAsuransi Jasa Tania Tbk.515-80-13.45%6000
KBLVFirst Media Tbk.422-50-10.59%78,1000
RODAPikko Land Development Tbk.155-15-8.82%8,9000
ARIIAtlas Resources Tbk.855-55-6.04%19,8000
ALKAAlakasa Industrindo Tbk314-20-5.99%52,4000
GTBOGarda Tujuh Buana Tbk175-10-5.41%981,2000
MTWIMalacca Trust Wuwungan Insurance Tbk.141-8-5.37%2,763,7000
IBSTInti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk.8,100-450-5.26%2000
BUMIBumi Resources Tbk.258-14-5.15%692,252,0000
PORTNusantara Pelabuhan Handal Tbk.370-20-5.13%3,6000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 6,119.42 0.09
LQ45 1,030.11 -0.26
KOMPAS100 1,287.79 -0.06
JII 735.29 0.04
359.72 -0.62
AGRI 1,615.56 0.38
BASIC-IND 672.71 -0.46
BISNIS-27 553.88 -0.30
CONSUMER 2,705.37 0.92
DBX 943.91 0.71
FINANCE 1,081.12 -0.47
IDX30 564.93 -0.23
INFOBANK15 846.43 -0.57
INFRASTRUC 1,145.61 -0.19
ISSI 184.86 0.42
MANUFACTUR 1,575.74 0.45
MBX 1,739.62 0.02
MINING 1,564.40 0.08
MISC-IND 1,382.57 -0.14
PEFINDO25 349.84 -0.01
PROPERTY 486.01 0.71
SRI-KEHATI 376.32 -0.18
TRADE 906.33 0.38