You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

18-Oct-2017

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.34,900+8752.57%2,916,1000
KIOSKioson Komersial Indonesia Tbk.2,650+53025.00%930,3000
ANJTAustindo Nusantara Jaya Tbk.1,540+26020.31%37,2000
BLTZGraha Layar Prima Tbk.10,700+2001.90%5000
IBSTInti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk.7,775+1752.30%2,0000
PTBATambang Batubara Bukit Asam (Persero) Tb10,925+1751.63%4,223,3000
INKPIndah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk.4,710+1603.52%6,269,8000
PLINPlaza Indonesia Realty Tbk.4,000+1403.63%5,4000
TKIMPabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia Tbk.3,220+1304.21%3,660,1000
AKRAAKR Corporindo Tbk.7,175+1251.77%5,134,0000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
TGKATigaraksa Satria Tbk.1,900-600-24.00%1,9000
BRAMIndo Kordsa Tbk.6,800-400-5.56%1,4000
BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.20,200-300-1.46%24,915,2000
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.64,200-275-0.43%1,111,5000
MAPIMitra Adiperkasa Tbk.6,550-225-3.32%1,518,5000
JSMRJasa Marga (Persero) Tbk.6,100-200-3.17%6,461,5000
ASIIAstra International Tbk.8,050-200-2.42%32,143,3000
ARTAArthavest Tbk478-157-24.72%11,056,4000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.21,550-150-0.69%696,3000
INAFIndofarma Tbk.2,640-130-4.69%474,3000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 4,300 -100-2.27%1,620,070,132,000
SRIL Sri Rejeki Isman Tbk. 404 +20.50%1,007,611,803,400
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 7,075 +500.71%538,066,052,500
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 20,200 -300-1.46%504,715,460,000
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 15,400 00.00%376,480,605,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 8,050 -200-2.42%260,144,377,500
PGAS Perusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk. 1,660 +503.11%174,327,319,500
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 7,650 +1001.32%143,100,655,000
POOL Pool Advista Indonesia Tbk. 3,210 -10-0.31%103,911,810,000
UNTR United Tractors Tbk. 34,900 +8752.57%100,429,945,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
KIOSKioson Komersial Indonesia Tbk.2,650+53025.00%930,3000
ZINCKapuas Prima Coal Tbk.370+7425.00%63,5000
MTWIMalacca Trust Wuwungan Insurance Tbk.550+10824.43%2,397,3000
ANJTAustindo Nusantara Jaya Tbk.1,540+26020.31%37,2000
VINSVictoria Insurance Tbk.176+2919.73%519,8000
MLIAMulia Industrindo Tbk650+10018.18%1,3000
VIVAVisi Media Asia Tbk.278+3815.83%30,905,3000
SRAJSejahteraraya Anugrahjaya Tbk.208+2815.56%7000
MBSSMitrabahtera Segara Sejati Tbk.585+6011.43%76,737,6000
INDSIndospring Tbk.1,340+1008.06%1,314,1000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
ARTAArthavest Tbk478-157-24.72%11,056,4000
TGKATigaraksa Satria Tbk.1,900-600-24.00%1,9000
AKSIMajapahit Inti Corpora Tbk.530-110-17.19%17,8000
HDFARadana Bhaskara Finance Tbk.204-22-9.73%37,5000
LCGPEureka Prima Jakarta Tbk.96-9-8.57%31,683,5000
ALKAAlakasa Industrindo Tbk320-28-8.05%13,7000
ERTXEratex Djaja Tbk.144-12-7.69%28,494,2000
INRUToba Pulp Lestari Tbk.302-24-7.36%152,5000
SHIDHotel Sahid Jaya International Tbk.1,350-100-6.90%70,9000
YULEYulie Sekuritas Indonesia Tbk.140-10-6.67%18,6000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,929.20 -0.30
LQ45 987.48 -0.42
KOMPAS100 1,237.45 -0.44
JII 734.67 -0.69
376.70 -1.06
AGRI 1,758.07 0.69
BASIC-IND 631.04 -0.01
BISNIS-27 529.12 -0.62
CONSUMER 2,530.72 0.10
DBX 931.23 0.20
FINANCE 1,023.45 -0.27
IDX30 539.74 -0.41
INFOBANK15 789.28 -0.29
INFRASTRUC 1,165.10 -1.46
ISSI 184.78 -0.44
MANUFACTUR 1,487.58 -0.32
MBX 1,681.95 -0.37
MINING 1,491.37 -0.40
MISC-IND 1,359.95 -2.11
PEFINDO25 346.23 0.25
PROPERTY 496.89 -0.44
SRI-KEHATI 364.24 -0.63
TRADE 926.68 0.94