You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

26-Jun-2009

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
BATASepatu Bata Tbk29,250+7502.63%1,5003
ASIIAstra Intern...23,950+4001.70%4,267,000761
TCIDMandom Indon...5,800+3005.45%25,0002
UNVRUnilever Ind...9,150+3003.39%1,307,000309
INTPIndocement T...7,700+2503.36%809,000144
PTBATambang Batu...11,850+2502.16%7,481,5001,333
SMMASinar Mas Mu...1,400+17013.82%965,500100
IMASIndomobil Su...910+10012.35%5001
SMARSMART Tbk3,350+1003.08%1,5002
ADMFAdira Dinami...3,550+1002.90%5001
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
DLTADelta Djakar...40,000-1,000-2.44%5001
GGRMGudang Garam...11,650-350-2.92%379,500112
AALIAstra Agro L...17,500-300-1.69%1,245,500465
BBCABank Central...3,550-275-7.19%60,810,0003,634
MEGABank Mega Tbk2,550-100-3.77%3,0004
UNTRUnited Tract...10,150-100-0.98%3,072,000505
ISATIndosat Tbk4,975-75-1.49%1,672,000288
BMRIBank Mandiri...3,250-50-1.52%19,449,5001,172
BYANBayan Resour...5,400-50-0.92%590,50070
ITMGIndo Tambang...19,900-50-0.25%1,086,000607
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BUMI Bumi Resourc... 1,880 -40-2.08%577,703,880,000
BBCA Bank Central... 3,550 -275-7.19%215,066,325,000
INDF Indofood Suk... 1,930 +603.21%165,302,380,000
BBRI Bank Rakyat ... 6,500 +500.78%161,718,800,000
TLKM Telekomunika... 7,600 00.00%129,132,700,000
ASII Astra Intern... 23,950 +4001.70%102,426,025,000
PTBA Tambang Batu... 11,850 +2502.16%88,752,475,000
TINS Timah Tbk 2,150 +502.38%69,254,612,500
BBNI Bank Negara ... 1,730 -10-0.57%66,559,655,000
BNBR Bakrie & Bro... 94 -3-3.09%65,991,171,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
PDESDestinasi Ti...220+5533.33%7,356,000355
LMPILanggeng Mak...240+5529.73%2,294,0007
FPNITitan Kimia ...179+2415.48%3,973,500276
SMMASinar Mas Mu...1,400+17013.82%965,500100
KOINKokoh Inti A...85+1013.33%5001
WEHAPanorama Tra...182+2113.04%4,225,000296
PKPKPerdana Kary...450+5012.50%62,5003
AIMSAkbar Indo M...108+1212.50%2,0001
IMASIndomobil Su...910+10012.35%5001
INCIIntanwijaya ...290+259.43%21,5007
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
HOMEHotel Mandar...112-38-25.33%150,00017
AKKUAneka Kemasi...60-10-14.29%7,5002
JIHDJakarta Inte...350-40-10.26%27,0007
KARKDayaindo Res...118-12-9.23%19,301,000472
CKRACitra Kebun ...110-11-9.09%511,00018
RAJARukun Raharj...142-14-8.97%24,393,000522
BBCABank Central...3,550-275-7.19%60,810,0003,634
RBMSRistia Binta...80-5-5.88%3,0003
LAPDLeyand Inter...245-15-5.77%10,701,500352
SDRABank Himpuna...116-7-5.69%37,0008
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 2,040.19 -0.19
LQ45 396.82 -0.21
KOMPAS100 494.75 -0.24
JII 325.53 0.54
AGRI 1,569.97 -0.04
BASIC-IND 195.19 1.38
BISNIS-27 182.79 -0.56
CONSUMER 487.68 1.50
DBX 329.77 -0.52
FINANCE 245.52 -1.66
INFRASTRUC 616.24 -0.18
MANUFACTUR 376.98 1.44
MBX 576.24 -0.15
MINING 1,872.85 -0.41
MISC-IND 418.56 1.42
PEFINDO25 176.83 1.62
PROPERTY 143.53 0.42
SRI-KEHATI 114.08 -0.21
TRADE 218.67 -0.24
Most Active
code close freq
BUMI 1,880.00 8,985
BBCA 3,550.00 3,634
TRUB 178.00 2,879
INDF 1,930.00 2,713
BNBR 94.00 2,412
LPKR 690.00 2,138
ENRG 375.00 1,811
TINS 2,150.00 1,762
BTEL 132.00 1,753
ELTY 290.00 1,706
Most Foreign Buy
code close volume
INDF 1,930.00 22,448,000
BBRI 6,500.00 18,523,000
BBNI 1,730.00 18,309,500
BUMI 1,880.00 14,511,500
SMCB 1,110.00 12,927,000
BMTR 290.00 7,980,000
AKRA 850.00 7,023,500
UNSP 710.00 7,006,500
CTRP 385.00 6,250,000
CTRA 730.00 4,873,500
Most Foreign Sell
code close volume
BBCA 3,550.00 -11,427,000
ELTY 290.00 -10,950,000
ENRG 375.00 -9,280,500
BNBR 94.00 -7,715,500
BMRI 3,250.00 -4,642,500
TINS 2,150.00 -4,455,500
MIRA 580.00 -4,000,000
INCO 4,125.00 -1,811,000
PNBN 680.00 -1,760,000
KLBF 1,020.00 -1,755,000