You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

19-Nov-2018

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
SURESuper Energy Tbk.3,660+73024.91%136,1000
BYANBayan Resources Tbk.20,000+3001.52%4000
BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.25,100+2751.11%20,764,5000
TKIMPabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia Tbk.12,400+2251.85%7,335,8000
SILOSiloam International Hospitals Tbk.3,080+2207.69%732,2000
IMASIndomobil Sukses Internasional Tbk.2,150+1909.69%4,998,9000
ERAAErajaya Swasembada Tbk.1,980+1407.61%72,923,9000
TAMUPelayaran Tamarin Samudra Tbk.2,530+1305.42%4,069,1000
INAFIndofarma Tbk.4,340+1102.60%150,2000
WSKTWaskita Karya (Persero) Tbk.1,630+1006.54%68,273,0000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
GMTDGowa Makassar Tourism Development Tbk.12,100-2,700-18.24%7000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.22,025-750-3.29%2,706,7000
INKPIndah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk.11,250-650-5.46%11,434,2000
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.34,400-400-1.15%3,882,0000
INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.19,625-375-1.88%1,925,8000
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.78,200-350-0.45%780,8000
ABMMABM Investama Tbk.1,885-265-12.33%1000
DUTIDuta Pertiwi Tbk4,000-250-5.88%1,8000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.41,300-175-0.42%1,943,1000
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.10,650-150-1.39%533,3000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 25,100 +2751.11%521,427,312,500
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,950 -100-2.47%288,741,787,000
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,520 +300.86%274,406,004,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 8,500 -50-0.58%223,809,422,500
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 7,475 +250.34%196,069,425,000
ADRO Adaro Energy Tbk. 1,485 -60-3.88%146,045,193,500
ERAA Erajaya Swasembada Tbk. 1,980 +1407.61%140,717,635,000
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 8,400 +1001.20%133,799,977,500
UNTR United Tractors Tbk. 34,400 -400-1.15%133,385,440,000
INKP Indah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk. 11,250 -650-5.46%132,507,602,500
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
TRUKGuna Timur Raya Tbk.202+5133.77%214,772,5000
MTSMMetro Realty Tbk.179+4028.78%144,3000
SURESuper Energy Tbk.3,660+73024.91%136,1000
POLAPool Advista Finance Tbk.284+5624.56%3,6000
KBLVFirst Media Tbk.450+7820.97%25,1000
LPLIStar Pacific Tbk124+1715.89%9,1000
MPROPropertindo Mulia Investama Tbk.860+9011.69%3,036,8000
IMASIndomobil Sukses Internasional Tbk.2,150+1909.69%4,998,9000
TIRATira Austenite Tbk150+128.70%22,8000
INRUToba Pulp Lestari Tbk.690+507.81%5000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
AMAGAsuransi Multi Artha Guna Tbk.272-66-19.53%1000
GMTDGowa Makassar Tourism Development Tbk.12,100-2,700-18.24%7000
NIPSNipress Tbk.350-50-12.50%7,2000
RODAPikko Land Development Tbk.340-48-12.37%18,9000
ABMMABM Investama Tbk.1,885-265-12.33%1000
PYFAPyridam Farma Tbk171-20-10.47%34,5000
PRIMRoyal Prima Tbk.730-85-10.43%772,0000
TRISTrisula International Tbk.228-22-8.80%1,659,6000
AKSIMajapahit Inti Corpora Tbk.260-20-7.14%1,7000
INCIIntanwijaya Internasional Tbk500-35-6.54%68,0000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 6,005.30 -0.12
LQ45 956.33 -0.29
KOMPAS100 1,219.82 -0.21
JII 670.09 -0.89
AGRI 1,442.67 -0.14
BASIC-IND 790.57 -0.24
BISNIS-27 541.06 -0.31
CONSUMER 2,338.21 -0.39
DBX 997.29 0.20
FINANCE 1,146.00 0.70
IDX30 527.27 -0.26
INFOBANK15 887.79 0.83
INFRASTRUC 1,076.86 -1.43
ISSI 178.63 -0.55
MANUFACTUR 1,506.26 -0.34
MBX 1,691.48 -0.16
MINING 1,844.94 -1.00
MISC-IND 1,413.52 -0.33
PEFINDO25 313.63 -0.34
PROPERTY 423.67 0.79
SRI-KEHATI 373.64 0.04
TRADE 807.51 -0.37