You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

21-Sep-2018

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.33,300+5001.52%4,170,0000
INKPIndah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk.18,750+4502.46%30,168,4000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.47,075+4500.97%2,401,5000
BBNIBank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.7,650+3504.79%42,445,3000
LANDTrimitra Propertindo Tbk.1,440+28524.68%59,700,8000
SHIDHotel Sahid Jaya International Tbk.2,710+2409.72%23,5000
LPINMulti Prima Sejahtera Tbk1,125+22525.00%28,0000
CPINCharoen Pokphand Indonesia Tbk5,325+2254.41%21,535,1000
SMGRSemen Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.9,300+2252.48%5,043,6000
NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.2,270+21010.19%952,7000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.26,400-600-2.22%1,903,4000
BRAMIndo Kordsa Tbk.7,000-475-6.35%6000
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.75,025-475-0.63%903,2000
MAPAMap Aktif Adiperkasa Tbk.3,800-380-9.09%51,2000
ASIIAstra International Tbk.7,250-250-3.33%48,533,0000
MLBIMulti Bintang Indonesia Tbk.15,700-250-1.57%6000
BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.23,700-250-1.04%30,410,4000
SMBRSemen Baturaja (Persero) Tbk.2,620-120-4.38%35,469,4000
SIPDSierad Produce Tbk.955-110-10.33%50,7000
TAMUPelayaran Tamarin Samudra Tbk.3,200-110-3.32%228,2000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 23,700 -250-1.04%727,234,600,000
TKIM Pabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia Tbk. 14,775 +1250.85%705,350,322,500
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,120 +300.97%638,657,748,000
INKP Indah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk. 18,750 +4502.46%562,894,542,500
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 6,850 +1752.62%428,120,130,000
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 3,600 00.00%354,793,772,000
ASII Astra International Tbk. 7,250 -250-3.33%354,377,862,500
TRAM Trada Alam Minera Tbk. 254 -6-2.31%342,146,644,600
BBNI Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 7,650 +3504.79%321,558,020,000
JPFA Japfa Comfeed Indonesia Tbk. 2,220 -60-2.63%286,570,373,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
LPINMulti Prima Sejahtera Tbk1,125+22525.00%28,0000
PANIPratama Abadi Nusa Industri Tbk.382+7624.84%13,2000
LANDTrimitra Propertindo Tbk.1,440+28524.68%59,700,8000
DIGIArkadia Digital Media Tbk.660+13024.53%16,7000
IIKPInti Agri Resources Tbk280+4418.64%376,470,8000
FILMMD Pictures Tbk.1,285+15013.22%23,014,7000
RELIReliance Sekuritas Indonesia Tbk.260+2611.11%11,2000
PBSAParamita Bangun Sarana Tbk.730+7010.61%99,9000
NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.2,270+21010.19%952,7000
ACESAce Hardware Indonesia Tbk.1,560+1409.86%16,568,4000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
AIMSAkbar Indo Makmur Stimec Tbk200-30-13.04%11,5000
BIKABinakarya Jaya Abadi Tbk.175-25-12.50%4,9000
TOPSTotalindo Eka Persada Tbk.730-95-11.52%47,310,0000
SIPDSierad Produce Tbk.955-110-10.33%50,7000
MAPAMap Aktif Adiperkasa Tbk.3,800-380-9.09%51,2000
INTDInter Delta Tbk282-26-8.44%22,4000
MMLPMega Manunggal Property Tbk.530-45-7.83%627,3000
WICOWicaksana Overseas International Tbk.595-50-7.75%99,2000
LMSHLionmesh Prima Tbk.645-50-7.19%8000
UNITNusantara Inti Corpora Tbk270-20-6.90%8,5000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,957.74 0.45
LQ45 943.42 0.51
KOMPAS100 1,214.78 0.54
JII 657.70 0.29
AGRI 1,585.81 0.11
BASIC-IND 821.97 1.39
BISNIS-27 523.14 0.50
CONSUMER 2,491.41 0.56
DBX 982.30 0.56
FINANCE 1,075.74 0.74
IDX30 516.30 0.51
INFOBANK15 823.57 0.91
INFRASTRUC 1,027.26 -0.22
ISSI 176.63 0.28
MANUFACTUR 1,544.36 0.28
MBX 1,679.69 0.43
MINING 1,954.05 0.93
MISC-IND 1,239.10 -2.63
PEFINDO25 339.73 2.06
PROPERTY 420.97 -0.23
SRI-KEHATI 352.90 0.34
TRADE 829.85 0.96