You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

05-Aug-2021

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
BBSIBank Bisnis Internasional Tbk.7,900+1,30019.70%1,512,8000
FISHFKS Multi Agro Tbk.5,675+1,13525.00%8,1000
BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.31,500+9002.94%18,753,6000
CTBNCitra Tubindo Tbk.3,080+46017.56%2,2000
BBYBBank Neo Commerce Tbk.1,510+30024.79%343,032,1000
BMRIBank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk.6,050+2253.86%70,127,0000
BBRIBank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.4,050+2005.19%267,404,1000
UNICUnggul Indah Cahaya Tbk.8,675+2002.36%3,1000
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.32,925+2000.61%624,3000
CITACita Mineral Investindo Tbk.3,190+1906.33%1,4000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
EDGEIndointernet Tbk.27,575-850-2.99%16,3000
SLISGaya Abadi Sempurna Tbk.10,000-750-6.98%4,0000
ARTOBank Jago Tbk.16,325-675-3.97%25,209,1000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.16,125-625-3.73%4,279,6000
MREIMaskapai Reasuransi Indonesia Tbk.4,350-320-6.85%2,4000
BINABank Ina Perdana Tbk.4,380-320-6.81%3,306,2000
BPIIBatavia Prosperindo Internasional Tbk.5,300-300-5.36%1,8000
MCASM Cash Integrasi Tbk.7,900-225-2.77%2,017,6000
INCOVale Indonesia Tbk.4,940-185-3.61%23,783,7000
PRDAProdia Widyahusada Tbk.7,900-175-2.17%5,261,9000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BBKP Bank KB Bukopin Tbk. 635 +11020.95%1,581,885,019,000
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 4,050 +2005.19%1,074,473,959,000
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 31,500 +9002.94%585,398,362,500
AGRO Bank Rakyat Indonesia Agroniaga Tbk. 2,720 +1405.43%574,420,179,000
BBYB Bank Neo Commerce Tbk. 1,510 +30024.79%501,804,870,500
ARTO Bank Jago Tbk. 16,325 -675-3.97%422,765,032,500
EMTK Elang Mahkota Teknologi Tbk. 2,720 +200.74%422,458,712,000
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 6,050 +2253.86%420,951,890,000
BABP Bank MNC Internasional Tbk. 520 +152.97%405,905,546,000
BACA Bank Capital Indonesia Tbk. 535 +377.43%371,389,516,900
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
DUCKJaya Bersama Indo Tbk.226+5733.73%368,931,5000
FISHFKS Multi Agro Tbk.5,675+1,13525.00%8,1000
PEGEPanca Global Kapital Tbk.420+8425.00%193,0000
BKSWBank QNB Indonesia Tbk.320+6425.00%654,072,6000
BBYBBank Neo Commerce Tbk.1,510+30024.79%343,032,1000
HELIJaya Trishindo Tbk.396+7824.53%74,7000
TNCATrimuda Nuansa Citra Tbk.635+12524.51%8,963,7000
BCICBank JTrust Indonesia Tbk.620+12224.50%3,129,7000
SGERSumber Global Energy Tbk.398+7824.38%8,845,7000
BBKPBank KB Bukopin Tbk.635+11020.95%2,662,575,5000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
SHIDHotel Sahid Jaya International Tbk.1,130-85-7.00%27,9000
AKSIMaming Enam Sembilan Mineral Tbk.452-34-7.00%9,2000
SLISGaya Abadi Sempurna Tbk.10,000-750-6.98%4,0000
SQMIWilton Makmur Indonesia Tbk.147-11-6.96%6,589,1000
AMARBank Amar Indonesia Tbk.322-24-6.94%38,436,6000
IFSHIfishdeco Tbk.1,080-80-6.90%8000
MREIMaskapai Reasuransi Indonesia Tbk.4,350-320-6.85%2,4000
NICLPAM Mineral Tbk.164-12-6.82%966,589,6000
BINABank Ina Perdana Tbk.4,380-320-6.81%3,306,2000
BUDIBudi Starch & Sweetener Tbk.222-16-6.72%164,962,2000