You will not be able to view this site perfectly if JavaScript is not enabled. Please turn on JavaScript to use this site.
. .

Dunia Investasi

Data Bursa Efek Indonesia

 
 
Dunia Investasi

Rekap Transaksi Bursa Efek Indonesia

18-Jul-2018

Top Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
DSSADian Swastatika Sentosa Tbk24,000+3,47516.93%1,6000
INDRIndo-Rama Synthetics Tbk.7,275+1,20019.75%12,275,5000
GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.70,000+1,0001.45%295,3000
ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.24,825+6252.58%2,877,5000
TKIMPabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia Tbk.13,900+5003.73%6,297,4000
BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.23,200+4752.09%16,018,1000
UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.45,775+3750.83%869,3000
ERAAErajaya Swasembada Tbk.3,130+31010.99%80,884,8000
ISATIndosat Tbk.4,180+3007.73%3,332,8000
AALIAstra Agro Lestari Tbk.10,500+3002.94%1,127,3000
Top Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
TRIOTrikomsel Oke Tbk.1,420-470-24.87%16,7000
PLINPlaza Indonesia Realty Tbk.3,300-260-7.30%6,0000
RDTXRoda Vivatex Tbk5,400-250-4.42%55,2000
MFMIMultifiling Mitra Indonesia Tbk.640-205-24.26%9,2000
FISHFKS Multi Agro Tbk.2,800-200-6.67%5,1000
EMTKElang Mahkota Teknologi Tbk.8,400-200-2.33%15,2000
SCCOSupreme Cable Manufacturing & Commerce T9,825-175-1.75%13,4000
INPSIndah Prakasa Sentosa Tbk.2,090-150-6.70%108,2000
CEKAWilmar Cahaya Indonesia Tbk.985-115-10.45%192,7000
MAPAMap Aktif Adiperkasa Tbk.2,870-110-3.69%4,1000
Top Value
code nama saham close chg pct value
BBCA Bank Central Asia Tbk. 23,200 +4752.09%369,617,035,000
BBRI Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 2,850 -20-0.70%326,992,029,000
TLKM Telekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. 4,010 +701.78%299,437,583,000
ERAA Erajaya Swasembada Tbk. 3,130 +31010.99%246,695,139,000
POOL Pool Advista Indonesia Tbk. 4,870 +300.62%186,371,830,000
PTBA Bukit Asam Tbk. 4,330 -50-1.14%161,491,412,000
ADRO Adaro Energy Tbk. 1,865 +1055.97%159,568,899,500
PGAS Perusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk. 1,720 -5-0.29%149,897,223,500
BMRI Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. 6,400 +751.19%147,243,187,500
WSKT Waskita Karya (Persero) Tbk. 2,030 00.00%146,456,396,000
Percent Gainer
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
INDRIndo-Rama Synthetics Tbk.7,275+1,20019.75%12,275,5000
TCPITranscoal Pacific Tbk.1,290+20018.35%9,564,8000
DSSADian Swastatika Sentosa Tbk24,000+3,47516.93%1,6000
BTONBetonjaya Manunggal Tbk.278+3815.83%6,656,7000
BNBRBakrie & Brothers Tbk81+1115.71%1,016,236,8000
NUSASinergi Megah Internusa Tbk.292+3814.96%110,558,2000
POLLPollux Properti Indonesia Tbk.1,500+19514.94%1,027,8000
CSISCahayasakti Investindo Sukses Tbk.505+6113.74%576,3000
ERAAErajaya Swasembada Tbk.3,130+31010.99%80,884,8000
MGROMahkota Group Tbk.372+3410.06%25,700,6000
Percent Loser
code nama saham close chg pct volume freq
TRIOTrikomsel Oke Tbk.1,420-470-24.87%16,7000
MFMIMultifiling Mitra Indonesia Tbk.640-205-24.26%9,2000
OKASAncora Indonesia Resources Tbk.280-54-16.17%2,470,7000
FORUFortune Indonesia Tbk124-22-15.07%20,7000
TRUKGuna Timur Raya Tbk.424-72-14.52%30,196,8000
RODAPikko Land Development Tbk.505-75-12.93%43,3000
PEGEPanca Global Kapital Tbk.133-17-11.33%701,2000
GSMFEquity Development Investment Tbk.112-14-11.11%15,267,3000
CEKAWilmar Cahaya Indonesia Tbk.985-115-10.45%192,7000
TIRATira Austenite Tbk141-16-10.19%5,1000
Index
code close chg%
COMPOSITE 5,890.73 0.50
LQ45 926.71 0.73
KOMPAS100 1,196.83 0.75
JII 662.96 0.80
AGRI 1,448.64 1.31
BASIC-IND 770.84 0.50
BISNIS-27 507.63 0.59
CONSUMER 2,430.30 0.21
DBX 969.50 0.02
FINANCE 1,026.30 0.64
IDX30 503.20 0.74
INFOBANK15 783.12 0.79
INFRASTRUC 1,090.07 1.53
ISSI 176.28 0.76
MANUFACTUR 1,483.96 0.34
MBX 1,661.16 0.56
MINING 2,030.95 1.88
MISC-IND 1,171.54 0.56
PEFINDO25 343.26 0.12
PROPERTY 447.58 -0.08
SRI-KEHATI 343.21 0.84
TRADE 871.07 -0.99